Schützenkönige

 

1.

1895

Wilhelm Meyer

Emma Hehemann

2.

1896

Carl Haupt

Anna Rinne

3.

1897

Fr.Meyer zu Driehausen

Frau Huntemann

4.

1898

Heinrich Borchard

Frl. Rehme

5.

1899

Heinrich Lücke

Auguste Schnatmeyer

6.

1900

H. Lammerding

Frau Stölting

7.

1901

Gustav Huntemann

Charlotte Schiebel

8.

1902

H. Uhlenbrock

Frau Krämer

9.

1903

W.Bußmann

Erna Dauer

10.

1904

Wilhelm Mönkehus

Frau Beckmann

11.

1905

Hubert Vollmer

Frau Bührmann

12.

1906

Louis Plogsterdt

Frau Vennemann

13.

1907

Joh. Brörmann

Anna Kleine- Honebrink

14.

1908

Albert Stern

E. Meyer zu Driehausen

15.

1909

Josef Odenwald

Maria Freibüter

16.

1910

Fritz Lücke

Frau Brethold

17.

1911

August Korte

Frau Bollmann

18.

1912

Robert Schmidt

Frau Kruse

19.

1913

Paul Stölting

Frau Schmiemann

20.

1914

Josef Freibüter

Toni Schomaker

 

 

 

1915-1923 keine Schützenfeste

21.

1924

Conrad Heilmann

Elisabeth Wellinghoff

22.

1925

Rudolf Dettmer

Sophie Keisker

23.

1926

Josef Bertelsmann

Frau Plogsterdt

24.

1927

Carl Wilker

Frl. Driehaus

25.

1928

Johannes Klecker

Sophie Stölting

26.

1929

Friedrich Schmiemann

Elisabeth Seeger

27.

1930

Wilhelm Beckmann

Anna Knollmeyer

28.

1931

Josef Sandkühler

Frau Rehme

29.

1932

Karl König

Agnes Wellinghoff

30.

1933

Ernst Mönter

Frau Kißling

31.

1934

Eugen Meyer

Annelise Klecker

32.

1935

Franz Lücke

Irmgarg Martin

33.

1936

Paul Stölting

Frau Mönter

34.

1937

Karl Tellmann

Henny Niemann

35.

1938

Friedrich Schnatmeyer

Frau Rahe

36.

1939

Gustav Quint

Alma Seeger

 

 

 

1940-1949 keine Schützenfeste

37.

1950

Baron von Wendt

Adele Stölting

38.

1951

Franz Knostmann

Hedwig Korte

39.

1952

Heinrich Menke

Maria Reuwer

40.

1953

Baron von Wendt

Agnes Knostmann

41.

1954

Johannes Wamhoff

Clara Beckmann

42.

1955

Heinrich Möller

Ingeborg Lammerding

43.

1956

Ernst Reuwer

Anna Bergmann

44.

1957

Karl Lücke

Wilma Mager

45.

1958

Hans Borchard

Carola Uhlenbrock

46.

1959

Josef Freckmann

Else Hantke

47.

1960

Willi Ballhausen

Maria Mauntel

48.

1961

Jochen Runschke

Ursula Knoblauch

49.

1962

Alfred Sabe

Margret Sander

50.

1963

 

Alfred Burmann

Anni Herkenhoff

51.

1964

Manfred Dürrbaum

Erni Heinen

52.

1965

Karl- Heinz Möller

Karin Möller

53.

1966

Mathias Brörmann

Hildegard Lücke

54.

1967

Reinhard Uhlenbrock

Ursula Uhlenbrock

55.

1968

Heinrich Mönnig

Renate Harmann

56.

1969

Alfons Kinne

Helene Sabe

57.

1970

Ernst Dörting

Wilhelmine Dörting

58.

1971

 

Karl- Heinz Höckelmann

Hedwig Mauntel

59.

1972

Hermann Knapp

Gisela Nordmann

60.

1973

Horst Arensmann

Walburga Arensmann

61.

1974

 

Dietmar Kutz

Elisabeth Kutz

62.

1975

Julius Aumüller

Ingrid Aumüller

63.

1976

 

Hermann Knollmeyer

Anne Knollmeyer

64.

1977

Hermann van Berst

Margret Weinrich

65.

1978

 

Kurt Mühlmann

Ilse Mühlmann

66.

1979

Ulrich Kuse

Walburga Kuse

67.

1980

Franz Knapp

Martha Knapp

68.

1981

 

Hermann-Josef Simon

Gretel Höckelmann

69.

1982

 

Ferdinand Zalewski

Agnes Zalewski

70.

1983

 

Uwe Conen

Maren Groth

71.

1984

 

Albert Luttmer

Gabriele Luttmer

72.

1985

Franz Knapp

Martha Knapp

73.

1986

 

Ferdinand Zalewski

Agnes Zalewski

74.

1987

Gerd Hollermann

Karin Hollermann

75.

1988

 

Alfred Knopp

Maria Knopp

76.

1989

 

Dieter Hülsmann

Monika Zalewski

77.

1990

Heinrich Koch

Ursula Koch

78.

1991

Reinhard Uhlenbrock

Ursula Uhlenbrock

79.

1992

 

Karl-Heinz Klecker

Elisabeth Klecker

80.

1993

 

Marion I. Mengeler

Egon Knostmann

81.

1994

 

Hubert Zalewski

Annette Düsing

82.

1995

 

Johannes Hunfeld

Adele Hunfeld

83.

1996

 

Albert Luttmer sen.

Juliane Luttmer

84.

1997

 

Christiane Kehr

Edwin Dunkhorst

85.

1998

 

Siegfried Pelzer

Anja Vaubel

86.

1999

 

Peter Kovermann

Erna Kovermann

87.

2000

 

Peter Dürrbaum

Silvia Dürrbaum

88.

2001

 

Ingrid Sieg

Werner Fischer

89.

2002

 

Franz-Bernhard Knapp

Anni Knapp

90.

2003

 

Franz-Josef Schlangen

Maria Wortmann

91.

2004

 

Inge Schirdewan

Manfred Schirdewan

92.

2005

 

Vera Plümacher

Norbert Gering

93.

2006

 

Engelbert Hartz

Agnes Hartz

94.

2007

 

Karl-Heinz Grewe

Anni Wenner

95.

2008

 

Beate Gutknecht

Siegmar Winter

96.

2009

 

Maria-Magdalena Lampe

Ansgar Kröger

97.

2010

 

Annette Düsing

Gisbert Lüdtke

98.

2011

 

Wilfried Düvel

Maria-Mechthild Düvel

99.

2012

 

Alfons Bensmann

Bärbel Bensmann

100.

2013

 

Uwe Dadzio

Petra Dadzio

101.

2014

 

Kai Fromme

Jana Renn

102.

2015

 

Johannes Hunfeld

Adele Hunfeld

103.

2016

 

Ulf Vogt

Nadja Vogt

104.

2017

 

Daniela Düvel

Maik Egbert

105.

2018

 

Jan Meyer

Beate Gutknecht

Website Design Software NetObjects Fusion
Briefkopf