Kinderschützenkönige

1.

1935

 

W. Conen

2.

1936

 

F. Lehmkuhl

3.

1937

 

F. Dunkhorst

4.

1938

 

Herrmann Stahmeyer

 

1939

 

 

 

 

 

keine Kinderkönige

 

1950

 

 

5.

1951

 

Friedel Mauntel

6.

1952

 

Heinrich Wörmeyer

7.

1953

 

Hans Lücke

8.

1954

 

Dieter Odenwald

9.

1955

 

Heinz Brockmann

10.

1956

 

Josef Kuhlmann

11.

1957

 

Dietmar Kutz

12.

1958

 

Dieter Berghegger

13.

1959

 

Erich Bontrup

14.

1960

 

Dieter Lampe

15.

1961

 

P.Uhlenbrock

16.

1962

 

Alfons Bensmann

17.

1963

 

Joachim Bartel

18.

1964

 

Wilfried Simon

19.

1965

 

Günter Vaubel

20.

1966

 

Franz Schnieder

21.

1967

 

Dieter Rothert

22.

1968

 

Michael Kaller

23.

1969

 

Albert Beckers

24.

1970

 

Albert Kovermann

25.

1971

 

Michael Böhmer

26.

1972

 

Peter Dürrbaum

27.

1973

 

Ulrich Berghegger

28.

1974

 

Frank Meier

29.

1975

 

Uwe Lehmann

30.

1976

 

Roger Mengeler

31.

1977

 

Oliver Brans

32.

1978

 

Christoph Langer

33.

1979

 

Achim Gläser

34.

1980

 

Johannes Haase

35.

1981

 

Ralf Maroke

36.

1982

 

Uwe Erdtmann

37.

1983

 

Peter Brennecke

38.

1984

 

Patric Müller

39.

1985

 

Christian Möller

40.

1986

 

Klaus Mader

41.

1987

 

Markus Maroke

42.

1988

 

Ingo Christiansen

43.

1989

 

Frank Honerkamp

44.

1990

 

Robert Sieverling

45.

1991

 

Jan Buschermöhle

46.

1992

 

Michael Melcher

47.

1993

 

Peter Sia

48.

1994

 

Dennis Philipp

49.

1995

 

Michael Große Hohnebrink

50.

1996

 

Maren Luttmer

51.

1997

 

Michael Zalewski

52.

1998

 

Kirsten Lampe

53.

1999

 

Melanie Leder

54.

2000

 

Matthias Leder

55.

2001

 

André Dadzio

56.

2002

 

Markus Knapp

57.

2003

 

Fabian Winter

58.

2004

 

Arno Winter 

59.

2005

 

Jonathan Fietz

60.

2006

 

Jean-Michel Böhmer

61.

2007

 

Florian Düvel

62.

2008

 

Svenja Lampe

63.

2009

 

Sören Lampe

64.

2010

 

Pascal Zalewski

65.

2011

 

Marius Kasting

66.

2012

 

Lukas Gutknecht

67.

2013

 

Pascal Meyer

68.

2014

 

Hendrik Engel

69.

2015

 

Aaron Janott

70.

2016

 

Rebekka Raberg

71.

2017

 

Sophie Raberg

72.

2018

 

Damien Schmidt

 

 

Website Design Software NetObjects Fusion
Briefkopf